SENIORI

 1.  Moris Nollan
 2.  Peter Alen
 3.  Mešter Edvin
 4.  Alacker Erich
 5.  Bursać Nikola
 6.  Gergelj Danijal
 7.  Vidaković Igor
 8.  Sabadoš Robert
 9.  Dulić Uglješa
 10.  Vereš Bruno
 11.  Barašić Tomislav
 12.  Ber Alen
 13.  Vereš Vedran
 14.  Plavšić Dominik
 15.  Perušić Ivan
 16.  Tolmači Branislav
 17.  Jurić Vladan
 18.  Kučo Kristijan
 19.  Popović Marko
 20.  Farago Marko
 21.  Šljapić Igor
 22. Popović Nikola
 23. Pavlović Filip
 24. Kojić Miloš
 25. Tancoš Gabor
 26. Nanatis Marc Andre

selekcija  U16

 1.  Brcan Ljubomir  1999   F *
 2.  Tancos Tamas  1999   D *
 3.  Katančić Denis  1999   F *
 4.  Okulić Slobodan  1999   D *
 5.  Velašević Miloš  1999   GK *
 6.  Berenji Akoš  1999   F *
 7.  Pejović Nemanja  2000   D *
 8.  Nešić Mate  2000   F *
 9.  Petrik Popović Miron  2000   F *
 10.  Krsteski David  2000   GK *
 11.  Kovač Viktor  2000   F *

selekcija  U14

 1.  Katančić Erih  2001   F *
 2.  Rackov Viktor  2001   D *
 3.  Burger Aleksa  2002   D *
 4.  Djordjević Aleksandar  2002   D *
 5.  Vidaković Matej  2002   F *
 6.  Rac Szabo Lilla  2002   F *
 7.  Vastag Mark  2002   F *
 8.  Sigulinski Filip  2002   F *

selekcija  U12

 1.  Pajić Miloš  2003   *
 2.  Sudarević Luka  2003   *
 3.  Horvacki Igor  2003   *
 4.  Jaramazović Maximilian  2003   *
 5.  Konkolj Sok Henrik  2003   *
 6 .  Mrvić Veljko  2003   *
 7.  Horvat Adam  2004   *
 8.  Sigulinski Mateja  2004   *
 9.  Feher Balint  2004   *
 10.  Stantić Dario  2004   *
*igraci prijavljeni i za MIX ligu - prvenstvo Madjarske (VUB HUN)

selekcija  U10

 1.  Pećerić Petar  2005  
 2.  Kostić Luka  2005  
 3.  Bašić Palković Andrej  2005  
 4.  Bašić Palković Filip  2005  
 5.  Djukanović Luka  2005  
 6.  Kovačević Nikola  2005  
 7.  Herbatin Oliver  2005  
 8.  Kiš Matej  2005  
 9.  Šandor David  2005  
 10.  Feher Csongor  2005  
 11.  Sekulić Elena  2005  
 12.  Varga Adam  2005  
 13.  Vučić Aleksa  2005  
 14.  Vastag Ivett  2006  
 15.  Bukvić Nikita  2006  
 16.  Fazekaš Luka  2006  
 17.  Miklenović Mellanija  2006  
 18.  Mirnić Valentin  2006  
 19.  Stantić Sara  2006  
 20.  Ujhelji Hunor  2006  

selekcija  U8

 1.  Pećerić Slaven  2007  
 2.  Rac Szabo Hanna  2007  
 3.  Kukaras Luka  2007  
 4.  Kuntić David  2007  
 5.  Lulić Marko  2007  
 6.  Hajdu Mark  2007  
 7.  Janković Ognjen  2005  
 8.  Nimčević Nemanja  2007  
 9.  Prćić David  2007  
 10.  Sabo Mate  2007  
 11.  Vučinić Vasilije  2007  
 12.  Merković Bojan  2007  
 13.  Miladinović Mihajlo  2008  
 14.  Konakov Novak  2008  
 15.  Benčić Mihajlo  2009