SENIORI
 1.  Brestovac Uroš 13.11.1979. F
 2.  Peter Alen 25.10.1987.  F
 3.  Mešter Edvin 15.05.1987. F
 4.  Alacker Erich 22.04.1987. GK
 5.  Bursać Nikola 10.01.1988.  F
 6.  Gergelj Danijal 17.10.1989.  F
 7.  Vidaković Igor 16.08.1989. GK
 8.  Dulić Uglješa 17.08.1990. F
 9.  Vereš Bruno 28.10.1991. D
 10.  Barašić Tomislav 13.11.1991. F
 11.  Ber Alen 29.01.1993. F
 12.  Vereš Vedran 16.02.1993. GK
 13.  Plavšić Dominik 29.01.1994. F
 14.  Perušić Ivan 30.09.1994. D
 15.  Tolmači Branislav 27.06.1995. D
 16.  Farago Marko 10.04.1996. F
 17.  Šljapić Igor 10.03.1997. D
 18.  Justin Duchamre F
 19.  Maximilian Le Sieur F
 20.  Duhamel Nick F

selekcija  U18
 1.  Kojić Miloš  1998   D
 2.  Pavlović Filip  1998   F
 3.  Popović Nikola  1998   D
 4.  Tancoš Gabor  1998   F
 5.  Okulić Slobodan  1999   D
 6.  Brcan Ljubomir  1999   F
 7.  Katančić Denis  1999   F
 8.  Tancoš Tamaš  1999   D
 9.  Velašević Miloiš  1999   GK

selekcija  U16

 1.  Nešić Mate  2000   F
 2.  Pejović Nemanja  2000   D
 3.  Lošonci Adam  2000   D
 4.  Katančić Erih  2001   F
 5.  Rackov Viktor  2001   D
 6.  Vinčić Teodora  2001   F

selekcija  U14
 1.  Burger Aleksa  2002   D
 2.  Djordjević Aleksandar  2002   D
 3.  Vidaković Matej  2002   F
 4.  Rac Szabo Lilla  2002   F
 5.  Vaštag Mark  2002   F
 6.  Sigulinski Filip  2002   F
 7.  Vereš Sintija  2002   G
 8.  Vinčić Smiljana  2002   F
 9.  Hajdu Nikolett  2002   F
 10.  Horvacki Igor  2003   F
 11.  Jaramazović Maximilian  2003   F
 12.  Konkolj Šok Henrik  2003   D
 13.  Sudarević Luka  2003   G

selekcija  U12
 1.  Horvat Adam  2004   F
 2.  Sigulinski Mateja  2004   F
 3.  Feher Balint  2004   D
 4.  Stantić Dario  2004   D
 5.  Bašić Palković Andrej  2005   F
 6.  Bašić Palković Filip  2005   D
 7.  Djukanović Luka  2005   G
 8.  Kovačević Nikola  2005   D
 9.  Herbatin Oliver  2005   F
 10.  Kiš Matej  2005   F
 11.  Šandor David  2005   D
 12.  Feher Csongor  2005   F
 13.  Sekulić Elena  2005   D
 14.  Varga Adam  2005   G
 15.  Vučić Aleksa  2005   D
 16.  Fazekaš Luka  2005   F
 17.  Kujundzić Ena  2005   
 18.  Kostić Luka  2005   D
 19.  Pećerić Petar  2005   F

selekcija  U10
 1.  Bukvić Nikita  2006  
 2.  Krnajski Jovan  2006  
 3.  Miklenović Mellanija  2006  
 4.  Milodanović Ana  2006  
 5.  Mirnić Valentin  2006  
 6.  Pavlović Melanija  2006  
 7.  Rajković Martin  2006  
 8.  Stantić Sara  2006  
 9.  Vaštag Ivett  2006  
 10.  Pećerić Slaven  2007  
 11.  Rac Szabo Hanna  2007  
 12.  Kukaras Luka  2007  
 13.  Kuntić David  2007  
 14.  Lulić Marko  2007  
 15.  Hajdu Mark  2007  
 16.  Janković Ognjen  2005  
 17.  Nimčević Nemanja  2007  
 18.  Prćić David  2007  
 19.  Vučinić Vasilije  2007  
 20.  Merković Bojan  2007  
 21.  Nadj Mateja  2007  

selekcija  U8
 1.  Bem Karlo  2008  
 2.  Gubičak Leon  2008  
 3.  Konakov Novak  2008   GK
 4.  Kovačvić Iva  2008  
 5.  Marton Leon  2008  
 6.  Miladinović Stefan  2008  
 7.  Milovanović Vuk  2008  
 8.  Nimčević Andrej  2009  
 9.  Benćić Mihajlo  2009  
 10.  Brestovac Relja  2009  
 11.  Kujundzić Nikola  2009  
 12.  Merković Bojan  2009  
 13.  Miladinović Mihajlo  2009  
 14.  Milodanović Filip  2009  

sekcija veterana

 #  igrac  rodjen  poz
 1  Janačković Zoran  29.05.64.   GK
 2  Toth-Bagi Zoltan  28.11.61.   GK
 31  Vašag Zoltan  12.08.71.   GK
 93  Vereš Ladislav  05.09.61.   GK
 16  Krstić Vojislav  26.01.71.   D
 22  Dujmović Nikola  10.02.57.   D
 23  Janačković Slobodan  04.11.61.   D
 25  Vereš Robert  05.09.61.   D
 29  Koša Zoltan  19.10.61.   D
 44  Fazekaš Djordje  22.08.75.   D
 9  Čulin Zoran  30.08.66.   F
 11  Kiralj Jene  01.09.58.   F
 15  Popović Branislav  26.06.67.   F
 18  Ladocki ĉaba  29.03.61.   F
 33  Sakala Zoltan  29.03.61.   F
 21  Kerleta Miodrag  10.03.75.   F
 34  Desnica Prvoslav  09.06.72.   F
 60  Evetović Zlatko  08.07.60.   F
 77  Skenderović Aleksandar  29.05.73.   F