SENIORI
 1.  Brestovac Uroš 1979.F
 2.  Peter Alen 1987. F
 3.  Alacker Erich 1987. GK
 4.  Gergelj Danijal 1989. F
 5.  Vidaković Igor 1989.GK
 6.  Dulić Uglješa 1990.F
 7.  Vereš Bruno 1991. D
 8.  Ber Alen 1993.F
 9.  Vereš Vedran 1993.GK
 10.  Plavšić Dominik 1994.F
 11.  Perušić Ivan 1994.D
 12.  Tolmači Branislav 1995.D
 13.  Farago Marko 1996.F
 14.  Kojić Miloš 1998.D
 15.  Pavlović Filip 1998. F
 16.  Kolarić Aleksandar 1996. D
 17.  Tancoš Gabor 1998. F
 18.  Šljapić Igor 1997.D
 19.  Mešter Edvin 1987. F
 20.  Alex Parker D
selekcija  U16

 1.  Katančić Erih  2001   F
 2.  Rackov Viktor  2001   D
 3.  Distl Džuliano  2001   
 4.  Kovač Filip  2001   
 5.  Burger Aleksa  2002   D
 6.  Djordjević Aleksandar  2002   D
 7.  Rac Szabo Lilla  2002   F
 8.  Vereš Sintija  2002   G
 9.  Sigulinski Filip  2002   F
 10.  Vaštag Mark  2002   F
 11.  Vidaković Matej  2002   F
 12.  Vinčić Smiljana  2002   F
 13.  Hajdu Nikolett  2002   F
selekcija  U14
 1.  Horvacki Igor  2003   F
 2.  Jaramazović Maximilian  2003   F
 3.  Sudarević Luka  2003   G
 4.  Horvat Adam  2004   F
 5.  Sigulinski Mateja  2004   F
 6.  Feher Balint  2004   D
 7.  Stantić Dario  2004   D
selekcija  U12
 1.  Bašić Palković Andrej  2005  F
 2.  Bašić Palković Filip  2005  D
 3.  Đukanović Luka  2005  GK
 4.  Feher Čongor  2005  F
 5.  Herbatin Oliver  2005  F
 6.  Kovačević Nikola  2005  D
 7.  Šandor David  2005  D
 8.  Sekulić Elena  2005  D
 9.  Vučić Aleksa  2005  D
 10.  Bukvić Nikita  2006  
 11.  Miklenović Mellanija  2006  
 12.  Milodanović Ana  2006  
 13.  Rajković Martin  2006  
 14.  Stantić Sara  2006  
 15.  Vaštag Ivett  2006  
 16.  Benčić Anastazija  2006  
 17.  Dvornić Stevan  2006  
 18.  Distl Dominik  2006  
selekcija  U10
 1.  Gladić Petra  2007  
 2.  Hajdu Mark  2007  
 3.  Janković Ognjen  2005  
 4.  Kukaras Luka  2007  
 5.  Kuntić David  2007  
 6.  Lulić Marko  2007  
 7.  Nadj Mateja  2007  
 8.  Nimčević Nemanja  2007  
 9.  Pećerić Slaven  2007  
 10.  Popov Jovana  2007  
 11.  Prćić David  2007  
 12.  Rac Szabo Hanna  2007  
 13.  Vučinić Vasilije  2007  
 14.  Bem Karlo  2008  
 15.  Gubičak Leon  2008  
 16.  Konakov Novak  2008  
 17.  Kovačević Iva  2008  
 18.  Marton Leon  2008  
 19.  Penava Ognjen  2008  
 20.  Temunović Vanja  2008  
selekcija  U8
 1.  Benćić Mihajlo  2009  
 2.  Brestovac Relja  2009  
 3.  Kujundzić Nikola  2009  
 4.  Milodanović Filip  2009  
 5.  Nimčević Andrej  2009  
 6  Mandić Antonija  2009  
 7.  Anđelković Luka  2010  
 8.  Fazekaš Viktor  2010  
 9.  Popov Novak  2010  
 10.  Vojnić Nemanja  2010   
 11.  Gladić Simona  2010  
 12.  Sabo Rac Emil  2010  
 13.  Nađ Strahinja  2010