SENIORI

  • 1. Alaker Erik    1987.   GK
  • 2. Vereš Vedran    1993.   GK
  • 3. Vidaković Igor    1990.   GK
  • 4. Velašević Miloš    1999.   GK
  • 5. Cindel Norbert    1991.   D
  • 6. Gergej Danijel    1989.   F
  • 7. Perušić Ivan    1994.   F
  • 8. Peter Alen    1987.   F
  • 9. Tolmači Branislav    1995.   D
  • 10. Kolarić Aleksandar    1996.   D
  • 11. Katančić Denis   1999.   
  • 12. Tancoš Tamaš    1999.   
  • 13. Ber Alen    1993.   F
  • 14. Vereš Bruno   1991.   D
  • 15. Okulić Slobodan    1999.   


selekcija  U18

 1.   Nešić Mate   2000.     F   
 2.   Lošonci Adam   2000.     D   
 3.   Rabata Ervin   2000.    GK   
 4.   Katančić Erik   2001.     F   
 5.   Rackov Viktor   2001.     D   
 6.   Distl Džuliano   2001.        
 7.   Kovač Filip   2001.        

selekcija  U16

 1.   Djordjević Aleksandar   2002.     D   
 2.   Rac Szabo Lilla   2002.     F   
 3.   Vereš Sintija   2002.    GK   
 4.   Sigulinski Filip   2002.     F   
 5.   Vidaković Matej   2002.     F   
 6.   Vinčić Smiljana   2002.     F   
 7.   Horvacki Igor   2003.     F   
 8.   Jaramazoivić Maximilian   2003.     F   
 9.   Sudarević Luka   2003.     GK   

selekcija  U14

 1.   Feher Balint   2004.     D   
 2.   Horvat Adam   2004.     F   
 3.   Sigulinski Mateja   2004.    F   
 4.   Stantić Dario   2004.     D   
 5.   Bašić Palkoviić Andrej   2005.     F   
 6.   Bašić Palkoviić Filip   2005.     D   
 7.   Djukanović Luka   2005.     GK   
 8.   Feher Čongor   2005.     F   
 9.   Šandor David   2005.     D   
 10.   Sekulić Elena   2005.     D   
 11.   Vučić Aleksa   2005.    D   
 12.   Penava Veljko   2005.     GK   
 13.   Pećerić Petar   2005.     F   
 14.   Kiš Matej   2005.     D   
 15.   Kostić Luka   2005.     F   
 16.   Sabo Rac Maksim   2005.     F   

selekcija  U12

 1.   Antonijević Aleksandar   2006.   
 2.   Sabo Rac Albert   2006.   
 3.   Bukvić Nikita   2006.  
 4.   Milodanović Ana   2006.   
 5.   Rajković Martin   2006.   
 6.   Stantić Sara   2006.   
 7.   Vašag Ivett   2006.   
 8.   Benčić Anastasija   2006.   
 9.   Dvornić Stevan   2006.   
 10.   Distl Dominik   2006.   
 11.   Gladić Petra   2007.  
 12.   Janković Ognjen   2007.   
 13.   Kukaras Luka   2007.   
 14.   Kuntić David   2007.   
 15.   Luliić Marko   2007.   
 16.   Nadj Mateja   2007.   
 17.   Nimčević Nemanja   2007.   
 18.   Pećerić Slaven   2007.   
 19.   Popov Jovana   2007.   
 20.   Prćić David   2007.   
 21.   Rac Szabo Hanna   2007.   
 22.   Vučinić Vasilije   2007.   

selekcija  U10

 1.   Bem Karlo   2008.   
 2.   Gubičak Leon   2008.   
 3.   Konakov Novak   2008.  
 4.   Marton Leon   2008.   
 5.   Miladinović Stefan   2008.   
 6.   Penava Ognjen   2008.   
 7.   Temunović Vanja   2008.   
 8.   Benčić Mihajlo   2009.   
 9.   Bjelan Mitja   2009.   
 10.   Brestovac Relja   2009.   
 11.   Krstin Ognjen   2009.  
 12.   Kujundžić Nikola   2009.   
 13.   Milanko Danilo   2009.   
 14.   Milodanović Filip   2009.   
 15.   Nimčević Andrej   2009.   
 16.   Mandić Antonija   2009.   

selekcija  U8

 1.   Andjelković Luka   2010.   
 2.   Budinčević Petar   2010.   
 3.   Iveljić Matija  2010.  
 4.   Lukić Dunja   2010.   
 5.   Poljaković Filip   2010.   
 6.   Ponjavić Andrija   2010.   
 7.   Popov Novak   2010.   
 8.   Rajković Marijan   2010.   
 9.   Boršoš Augustin   2011.   
 10.   Gladić Ramona   2011.   
 11.   Kovač Nina   2011.  
 12.   Sabo Rac Emil   2011.   
 13.   Marton Erik   2012.   
 14.   Nadj Strahinja   2012.   
 15.   Kostić Vuk   2013.   


VETERANI


1. Ladocki ĉaba
2. Dujmović Nikola
3. Koso Mikloš
4. Vašag Zoltan
5. Janačković Zoran
6. Janačković Slobodan
7. Popović Branislav
8. Krstić Vanja
9. Kerleta Dobrinko
10. Skenderović Aleksandar
11. Fazekaš Djordje
12. Večić Vladimir
13. Dakić Srdjan
14. Šandor Žolt
15. Perduv David
16. Popović Darko
17. Basarić Dejan
18. Temunović Ivan
19. Ižipac Dimitrije
20. Sakal Zoltan
21. Desnica Prvoslav
22. Kerleta Miodrag
23. Vereš Robert
24. Evetović Zlatko
25. Basarić Igor
26. Fazekaš Tibor
27. Brestovac Uroš