SENIORI

1. ALAKER ERIK (GOLMAN) 1986.
2. VEREŠ VEDRAN (GOLMAN) 1993.
3. VIDAKOVIĆ IGOR (GOLMAN) 1990.
4. VELAŠEVIĆ MILOŠ (GOLMAN) 1999.
5. BOŠNJAK LUKA 1991.
6. CINDEL NORBERT 1991.
7. GERGELJ DANIJEL 1989.
8. PERUŠIĆ IVAN 1994.
9. PETER ALEN 1987.
10. MILEUSNIĆ PETAR 1994.
11. TOLMAČI BRANISLAV 1995.
12. KOLARIĆ ALEKSANDAR 1996.
13. PAVLOVIĆ FILIP 1998.
14. NEŠIĆ MATE 2000.
15. KATANČIĆ ERIK 2001.
16. DISTL DŽULIANO 2001.
17. TANCOŠ TAMAŠ 1999.
18. PLAVŠIĆ DOMINIK 1994.


selekcija  U18

1. ĐORĐEVIĆ ALEKSANDAR 2002. D
2. VEREŠ SINTIA 2002. G
3. VINČIĆ SMILJANA 2002. F
4. HORVACKI IGOR 2003. F
5. SUDAREVIĆ LUKA 2003. G

selekcija  U16

1. FEHER BALINT 2004. D
2. HORVAT ADAM 2004. F
3. STANTIĆ DARIO 2004. D
4. ĐUKANOVIĆ LUKA 2005. GOLMAN
5. FEHER ČONGOR 2005. F
6. SEKULIĆ ELENA 2005. D
7. ŠANDOR DAVID 2005. F
8. VUČIĆ ALEKSA 2005. D
9. PENAVA VELJKO 2005. GOLMAN
10. KIŠ MATEJ 2005. D

selekcija  U14

1. MILODANOVIĆ ANA 2006.
2. RAJKOVIĆ MARTIN 2006.
3. STANTIĆ SARA 2006.
4. BENČIĆ ANASTASIJA 2006.
5. DVORNIĆ STEVAN 2006.
6. DISTL DOMINIK 2006.
7. JANKOVIĆ OGNJEN 2007.
8. KUKARAS LUKA 2007.
9. KUNTIĆ DAVID 2007.
10. LULIĆ MARKO 2007.
11. POPOV JOVANA 2007.
12. POLJAKOVIĆ LANA 2007.
13. PONJAVIĆ IVA 2007.
14. RAC SZABO HANNA 2007.
15. VUČINIĆ VASILIJE 2007.


selekcija  U12

1. BEM KARLO 2008.
2. GUBIČAK LEON 2008.
3. KONAKOV NOVAK 2008.
4. MARTON LEON 2008.
5. PENAVA OGNJEN 2008.
6. TEMUNOVIĆ VANJA 2008.
7. ČEPELA FILIP 2008.
8. IRŠEVIĆ STEFAN 2008.
9. BENČIĆ MIHAJLO 2009.
10. BJELAN MITJA 2009.
11. BRESTOVAC RELJA 2009.
12. KRSTIN OGNJEN 2009.
13. KUJUNDŽIĆ NIKOLA 2009.
14. MILANKO DANILO 2009.
15. MILODANOVIĆ FILIP 2009.
16. MANDIĆ ANTONIJA 2009.
17. PIUKOVIĆ PAVAO 2009.
18. MARAVIĆ TIJANA 2009.
19. IVAZOVIĆ LUKA 2009.


selekcija  U10

1. MANDIĆ ANTONIJA 2009.
2. MARAVIĆ TIJANA 2009.
3. ANĐELKOVIĆ LUKA 2010.
4. BUDINČEVIĆ PETAR 2010.
5. IVELJIĆ MATIJA 2010.
6. LUKIĆ DUNJA 2010.
7. MARKO FILIP 2010.
8. POLJAKOVIĆ FILIP 2010.
9. PONJAVIĆ ANDRIJA 2010.
10. POPOV NOVAK 2010.
11. RAJKOVIĆ MARJAN 2010.
12. TIKVICKI MARTINA 2010.
13. ČEPELA TEODORA 2010.
14. BLAŽIĆ TEODOR 2011.
15. BORŠOŠ AUGUSTIN 2011.
16. KOVAČ NINA 2011.
17. MANDIĆ PETAR 2011.
18. SIMIĆ LJUBINKA 2011.
19. ŠABIĆ IVA 2011.
20. KESEJIĆ IVAN 2011.
21. SAGMAJSTER MIA 2011.
22. NOVAK DAVID 2011.


selekcija  U8

1. KOVAČ NINA 2011.
2. SIMIĆ LJUBINKA 2011.
3. ŠABIĆ IVA 2011.
4. SAGMAJSTER MIA 2011.
5. LAKIĆEVIĆ VIDAK 2012.
6. MANDIĆ MARTA 2012.
7. MARAVIĆ STEFAN 2012.
8. NAĐ STRAHINJA 2012.
9. LEDENSKI LANA 2012.
10. PAVLOVIĆ DOROTEA 2012.
11. IVANKOVIĆ RADAKOVIĆ MARIJAN 2012.
12. STIPIĆ RELJA 2012.
13. KOSTIĆ VUK 2013.
14. MARKO MATEO 2013.
15. RAJKOVIĆ MARIN 2013.
16. TIKVICKI DAVID 2013.
17. STANOJEVIĆ JANA 2013.
18. IVANKOVIĆ RADAKOVIĆ JAKOV 2013.
19. BRESTOVAC TARA 2013.
20. VIDAKOVIĆ ALEKSA 2014.
21. PAVLOVIĆ DIMITRIJE 2014.
22. GLOGOVAC MOMČILO 2014.


VETERANI


1. Ladocki Čaba
2. Dujmović Nikola
3. Koso Mikloš
4. Vašag Zoltan
5. Janačković Slobodan
6. Popović Branislav
7. Krstić Vanja
8. Skenderović Aleksandar
9. Fazekaš Djordje
10. Večić Vladimir
11. Dakić Srdjan
12. Šandor Žolt
13. Perduv David
14. Popović Darko
15. Basarić Dejan
16. Temunović Ivan
17. Ižipac Dimitrije
18. Sakala Zoltan
19. Desnica Prvoslav
20. Kerleta Miodrag
21. Basarić Igor
22. Brestovac Uroš
23. Vujković Davor