SEZONA 2010/2011

SENIORI (A) - SRB  
 15.03.2011  CRVENA ZVEZDA  SPARTAK  7  2  
 25.02.2011  VOJVODINA  SPARTAK  7  2  
 28.12.2010  SPARTAK  VOJVODINA  7  2  


SENIORI (A) - HUN  
 11.03.2011  VASAS HC  SPARTAK TV  8  1  
 06.03.2011  DAB. DOCLER  SPARTAK TV  6  2  
 27.02.2011  DEBRECEN  SPARTAK TV  4  3  
 20.02.2011  SPARTAK TV  MAC  6  5  OT
 13.02.2011  SPARTAK TV  DAB. DOCLER  4  3  
 20.02.2011  SPARTAK TV  MAC  6  5  OT
 13.02.2011  SPARTAK TV  DAB. DOCLER  4  3  
 06.02.2011  SPARTAK TV  DEBRECEN HC  2  4  
 30.01.2011  MAC  SPARTAK TV  2  6  
 28.01.2011  DEBRECEN HC  SPARTAK TV  6  4  
 22.01.2011  SPARTAK TV  CRVENA ZVEZDA  2  3  
 15.01.2011  MAC  SPARTAK TV  2  3  
 09.01.2011  SPARTAK TV  DEBRECEN HC  3  7  
 19.12.2010  SPARTAK TV  DAB. DOCLER  4  5  
 12.12.2010  DUNAFER SE  SPARTAK TV  2  3  
 05.12.2010  UJPEST TE  SPARTAK TV  1  3  
 21.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  CRVENA ZVEZDA  2  5  
 07.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  VASAS HC  1  5  
 31.10.2010  DAB. DOCLER  SPARTAK TV  5  7  
 24.10.2010  SPARTAK TV  DUNAFER SE  3  6  
 17.10.2010  SPARTAK TV  UTE  7  8  OT
 10.10.2010  SPARTAK TV  MAC  4  5  OT


KADETI (U16) - SRB
 24.01.2011  NSS SPARTAK  HK BOSNA  6  0  
 22.01.2011  NSS SPARTAK  TAŠ  8  2  
KADETI (U16) - HUN
 08.04.2011  ERZEBETI FARKASOK  SPARTAK TV  3  2  
 03.04.2011  SPARTAK TV  DRAGO SKORPIOK  3  8  
 22.03.2011  SPARTAK TV  MTK  1  11  
 13.03.2011  SPARTAK TV  MISKOLCI SI  6  4  
 11.03.2011  DRAGO SKORPIOK  SPARTAK TV  0  5  p.f.
 09.03.2011  DEBRECENI HK  SPARTAK TV  11  1  
 06.03.2011  SPARTAK TV  DRAGO SKORPIOK  15  1  
 27.02.2011  DRAGO SKORPIOK  SPARTAK TV  6  1  
 20.02.2011  SPARTAK TV  SAPA FEHERVAR AV 19  3  10  
 06.02.2011  BP SZTAROK SE B  SPARTAK TV  3  4  
 30.01.2011  MTK  SPARTAK TV  8  4  
 16.01.2011  SPARTAK TV  ERZEBETI FARKASOK  5  3  
 15.01.2011  SPARTAK TV  DEBRECENI HK  1  14  
 09.01.2011  MISKOLCI SI  SPARTAK TV  10  3  
 02.01.2011  SPARTAK TV  DEBRECENI HK  1  9  
 22.12.2010  SAPA FEHERVAR AV 19  SPARTAK TV  18  1  
 19.12.2010  DRAGO SKORPIOK  SPARTAK TV  7  3  
 12.12.2010  SPARTAK TV  BP SZTAROK SE B  5  0  p.f.
 08.12.2010  MTK  SPARTAK TV  10  3  
 05.12.2010  SPARTAK TV  DRAGO SKORPIOK  0  14  
 27.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  MISKOLCI SI  7  11  
 21.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  ERZEBETI FARKASOK  5  3  
 14.11.2010  DEBRECENI HK  SPARTAK TV  11  3  
 07.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  DRAGO SKORPIOK  5  6  
 04.11.2010  DRAGO SKORPIOK  SPARTAK TV  9  1  
 02.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  SAPA FEHERVAR AV 19  0  21  
 31.10.2010  BP SZTAROK SE B  SPARTAK TV  10  2  
 24.10.2010  SPARTAK TV  MTK  6  12  
 13.10.2010  ERZEBETI FARKASOK  SPARTAK TV  1  1  
 03.10.2010  MISKOLC SI  SPARTAK TV  13  1  
PIONIRI (U14) - SRB
 28.11.2010  HK TAŠ  NSS SPARTAK  5  1  
PIONIRI (U14) - HUN
 12.02.2011  SPARTAK TV  DEBRECEN  5  3  
 05.02.2011  MISKOLCI SI  SPARTAK TV  5  2  
 29.01.2011  SPARTAK TV  SAPA FEHERVAR AV19  6  5  
 22.01.2011  SPARTAK TV  MISKOLCI SI  4  7  
 15.01.2011  DEBRECEN  SPARTAK TV  6  0  
 08.01.2011  SAPA FEHERVAR AV19  SPARTAK TV  9  1  
 21.12.2010  SPARTAK TV  MISKOLCI SI  3  5  
 18.12.2010  SPARTAK TV  SAPA FEHERVAR AV19  3  7  
 11.12.2010  DEBRECEN  SPARTAK TV  8  1  
 04.12.2010  SPARTAK TV  KAPOSVARI SI  5  2  
 27.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  BP SZTAROK SE  22  3  
 20.11.2010  DRAGO SKORPIOK  SPARTAK TV  4  8  
 13.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  GYORI ETO  8  1  
 06.11.2010  MISKOLCI SE  SPARTAK TV  8  2  
 03.11.2010  SAPA FEHERVAR AV19  SPARTAK TV  5  2  
 01.11.2010  SPARTAK TV  DEBRECENI HK  1  10  
 30.10.2010  KAPOSVARI SI  SPARTAK TV  1  9  
 23.10.2010  BP SZTAROK SE  SPARTAK TV  6  13  
 16.10.2010  SPARTAK TV  DRAGO SKORPIOK  5  8  
S. POČETNICI (U12) - SRB
 29.01.2011  NSS SPARTAK  BEOSTAR  3  5  
 22.01.2011  NSS SPARTAK  TAŠ  4  5  PS
 18.12.2010  RED TEAM  NSS SPARTAK  1  11  
 11.12.2010  BEOSTAR  NSS SPARTAK  3  4